Moottorivenerekisteri 2016


OMISTAJA/T REK.NRO VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI KL PITUUS LEVEYS MOOTTORI TEHO
Ahtola Petri T45909 4 5,40 2,17 Honda 90
Alanko Kari R6689 Hylky 3 7,70 2,70 Volvo Penta 200
Alatalo Markku R14991 Calluna 3 9,50 3,30 Volvo Penta 200
Auvinen Ari L9942 Limona 3 7,80 2,60 Perkins 49
Backmansson Tom Timo Patrik 3 5,50 2,40 Vetus 2,2 kW
Carpelan Claus-Johan U41674 Raya 2 8,76 3,04 Volvo Penta 260
Elomaa Jari T15116 Merimurmeli 3 7,70 2,75 Volvo Penta 200
Eskelinen Pekka R32117 Hanna-Riikka Marino Barracuda 3 9,70 3,40 Volvo Penta 370
Granberg Johan R148 Cocktail 3 7,70 2,80 Volvo Penta 200
Gråsten Reino U44320 Rysla II Tiiskeri 940 3 9,40 3,20 Volvo Penta 2×200
Hannula Salla T59872 4 5,30 2,20 Yamaha 140
Helonen Kari R38404 Alma 3 6,50 2,40 Mercury 115
Holmberg Kai X17003 Coventina 3 7,65 2,65 Volvo Penta 55
Hovi Jari U42868 Eye-Eye 3 9,20 3,25 Crusader 2×320
Huttunen Kari T23255 Kastehelmi 3 8,10 2,91 Volvo Penta 200
Hynninen Ari ja Sari T46464 San-Amii 3 9,85 3,45 Yanmar 380
Immonen Erkki R15713 4 6,20 2,20 Suzuki 225
Jalonen Kari R29283 Takakoppi 4 5,80 2,08 Yamaha 90
Jansson Teuvo R54102 Masa Buster Magnum 4 6,70 2,40 Honda 225
Juusti Vesa R33668 Norpan 3 11,20 3,80 Volvo Penta 2×375
Kahila Sami R53204 Cera 3 7,20 2,50 Vetus 22
Kalliomaa Jorma R12720 Jobi 3 12,00 3,50 Iveco 120
Karhu Atte T40207 Aquanova Falcon 27 3 8,33 2,94 2xVolvo Penta KAD 42 170
Kalve Jukka U46322 Viljonka II Bavaria 29 Sport 3 9,28 2,98 2xVolvo Penta KAD P 2×125
Kalve Olli P46750 Olka IV Arronet 23,5 Surprise 3 6,92 2,4 Suzuki DF200 147
Kankaanpää Juha R3076 Jamas Tiiskeri 770 L Plus 3 7,70 2,70 Volvo Penta 172
Kanerva Simo R4740 Erica Tiiskeri 750 3 7,50 2,80 Volvo Penta 200
Kaukasalo Juhani U40452 Christine 2 11,90 3,67 Volvo Penta 2×370
Kaukasalo Juhani R37261 Afrodite 3 8,50 2,95 Volvo Penta 285
Kauranen Juha R4991 Kaje 3 10,10 3,30 Ford 115
Kiiski Erkki R109 Tiiskeri Tiiskeri 940 3 9,30 3,20 Volvo Penta 2×165
Kotilainen Kari ja Ritva A30071 Buster XL 3 5,60 2,17 Yamaha 115
Kotka Divers Ry O8374 Adventure 3 5,60 2,20 Tohatsu 90
Kousa Jukka V19773 Merelle 3 8,90 3,04 Volvo Penta 310
Käyhty Atte Riski 4 5,30 2,10 Evinrude 30
KPS-KSS r.y. R7100 Kaiffari III 3 10,30 3,20 Volvo Penta 124
KPS-KSS r.y. R29886 Lätyskä 4 4,20 2,42 Honda 30
KPS-KSS r.y. R55904 Pikku-Liisa 4 4,50 1,94 Mercury 50
Kuokka Heikki ja Eeva-Liisa A777 Giulia Utö 21 HT 1967 3 6,30 2,50 Volvo Penta 4.3 GXi-EF 225
Kupiainen Petri R10066 Lippe 3 7,60 2,90 Volvo Penta 155
Laaksonen Kimmo A24722 Kleopatra 4 5,25 2,06 Mariner 50
Lahtinen Seppo X12240 Sea Dreams 3 12,00 4,00 2 x US Marin / Hino 2×162
Laisi Martti ja Jake R261 Axì-Bon 2 11,50 3,50 Scania 200
Lehto Timo U58100 3 6,25 2,46 Mercury 150
Luotio Riku R8378 Rebecca 2 12,70 4,20 Mercedes 126
Luukkonen Lassi U11115 My Girl II Succes 1050 Sport 3 10,50 3,45 Iveco 95
Markkanen Esa ja Arja U218 Luiza 4 5,60 2,15 Yamaha 100
Martikainen Seppo ja Timo A4321 Kristina 3 9,80 3,25 Iveco 300
Metsäranta Juha M1552 Vesseli 3 9,10 3,10 Iveco 250
Mänttäri Kari M Rea 3,90 1,60
Mäkelä Olli-Pekka R34414 Holiday II 3 9,20 3,10 Volvo Penta 230
Naski Mika R54543 Meriella 3 10,80 3,25 Valmet 108
Nevalainen Jarmo A16426 Sipe II 3 8,00 2,80 Yanmar 77
Nyberg Pentti R12951 Pepi Tiiskeri 770 L Plus 3 7,70 2,80 Volvo Penta 200
Ollikainen Jyrki A29543 Senora Madre 3 11,00 3,51 Volvo Penta 2×260
Paasi Heli R5339 Ilona 3 9,40 2,70 Volvo Penta 124
Paldanius Reino R10967 Ninja 3 5,62 2,40 Yamaha 90
Partanen Mikko ja Ritva R10162 Nestori 3 12,50 3,90 Volvo Penta 165
Partio Mikko ja Matti R37796 Minea 3 6,48 2,42 Volvo Penta 150
Pensola Aimo R50634 Inkeri 3 9,00 2,60 Ford 50
Piensoho Pauli R2534 Rio 3 10,40 3,20 Volvo Penta 150
Pirinen Mikko A35993 3 9,70 3,45 Yanmar 380
Pohjanpelto Matti U10801 Kokko II 3 10,10 3,40 Volvo Penta 2×200
Puranen Jaakko R14105 Rhea 3 7,50 2,80 Volvo Penta 200
Raatikainen Sami R10613 Rose-Mari 3 5,80 2,05 115
Rainio Tapio R35245 Supi 3 8,80 3,10 Volvo Penta 310
Rökman Kay R34717 S.I.F 2 14,30 4,20 Cummins 2×340
Saastamoinen Jukka U3028 Eagle’s Rose 2 13,50 3,95 Volvo Penta 2×335
Saastamoinen Jukka T57442 Arronet 4 7,27 2,40 Honda 225
Saikka Leena R6670 Meripääsky Tiiskeri 770 3 7,70 2,80 Volvo Penta 165
Salminen Kari R53198 Clueless 2 14,59 4,32 Volvo Penta 2×480
Salminen Siru R 54746 KaSi 3 7,52 2,60 Volvo Penta 300
Salminen Wiljami T25829
Salonaho Harry A31418 SiLiVri 2 7,70 2,75 Volvo Penta 260
Salonen Kasperi ja Pia R-7301 Marianne 3 11,50 3,80 Scania 250
Sankamo Jukka A31508 Tuulikki 3 10,10 3,15 Volvo Penta 2×285
Savolainen Kari R53019 Tepa II 3 8,25 2,60 Mercruiser 320
Simola Pekka U30439 Avec 3 7,71 2,75 Volvo Penta 230
Sorvari Marjo T969 MarJori 3 9,69 3,40 Volvo Penta 260
Suhonen Juhani R4827 Anjusca 3 11,00 3,30 Perkins 265
Suortti Juha U35890 Melody 3 8,90 3,00 Volvo Penta 230
Sutela Jussi A32335 Lumi 3 6,35 2,54 Mercury 90
Suurtalo Ismo R 54477 Ceres  Fairline Corniche 3 10,29 3,53 Volvo Penta 2×200
Takasuo Petteri R53297 Capelli 1 tai 2 3 7,50 2,90 Yamaha 250
Takasuo Petteri R53298 Capelli 1 tai 2 3 6,25 2,60 Yamaha 115
Takoja Kai R13669 Elina 3 7,65 2,65 Isutzu 70
Tammela Juhani A 26193 Kaisa 3 7,50 2,60 Volvo Penta 170
Teinola Mikko R1851 Teela Utö 31 3 9,50 3,30 Volvo Penta 260
Toimela Leo ja Anneli R53276 Silakka 3 8,00 3,30 Lombardini 39
Uusitalo Anna ja Aleksi X20329 Rapuntzell 2 12,98 3,81 Volvo Penta 2×330
Vaakanainen Eero R34200 Melaine 3 9,05 3,00 Volvo Penta 285
Wahlsten Miika P17932 Lutu IV 3 12,90 4,20 Hino 2×175
Vainikka Seppo R51090 Pipa 3 7,00 2,16 Vetus 28
Valtonen Otto U40000 Töyssy 3 9,52 3,15 Volvo Penta 2×190
Vanhala Matti R7575 Lume 3 7,70 2,70 Volvo Penta 200
Varpula Torsti R37913 3 7,30 2,40 Evinrude 220
Vikeväinen Mauri M28024 Lellu 3 9,00 2,50 Volkswagen 38
Vuonamo Heikki A31707 Mox Silver Shark 4 5,80 2,30 Honda 90
Väisänen Harri X13945 Erika 4 5,15 2,06 Evinrude 50